Hot Ass Blog

Love to fuck your hot ass me with my fat cock and my girlfriend with her thick 8 inch strapon

Mmm I could spend hours lick that pussy and ass out.

Very nice feet.Love to jerk my cock with your feet and shoot my cum all over your soles. If you don’t mind I would love to rim you then squirt my cum over you arse and pussy. I want to watch ... read more

She Needs that toy in her ass and we'd Love to see that!

My my what an enjoyable encounter. Looks like it’s an absorbing past time. Thank you. Sure I did, I love nearly all kinds of insertions - anal, vaginal and deep throat. UUUMMM would love to ... read more

Love to slide my cock into your sexy ass while you ride that cock.

HOLY SHIT! I would love to be the LUCKY man and have you riding my thick throbbing hard cock like that any day SEXY! Almost as good as his. I just don't get the pleasure of that sweet pussy ... read more

Very nice and I love the butt plug, makes for some great orgasms.

You lucky man, she looks so good to slide inside, and I like the kinkiness in the vid. Love how you spelled the o in zoig.Does it make you harder with that in there? Love that plus in your ass, ... read more

Wow I'm going to cum love to play with your ass like that.

Mmmmmmm and that would have been the time that I would have licked all over your open hole. Love to see the video you are awesome glad to see you back mmm xoxo. Would love to feel your ass ... read more

Fuckin amazing! Great ride and what a sexy ass! I could lick it clean ;)

Sexy view of your pussy and ass. Looks delicious. I'd eat you out just like that. Hot ladies. Can I fill you up while he is gone? Your asshole looks delicious would love to taste it! I love the ... read more

Super hot! Love watching her ass while she has a mouthful of cock.

Oh WOW! So beautifully XXX HOT! The passion, desire and lust within her is INCREDIBLE! So beautiful and HOT she is! Watching her naturally react, in such a needing, wanting manner, to your ... read more

Wow looks amazing. And that pussy looks so sweet too ;)

Mmmmmm a great view and shot! And hope you'd (you'll) love 2 cock at the same time 1 in ass and other 1 in pussy. That's feeling you'll love more. Mmmmmmmm to be licking that clit for the ... read more

This is such a hot fucking picture.Big cock filling your ass, open pussy and sexy legs! What more could you ask for?

This is why you are one of the most amazing women on this site Julie! Goodness. I wish I could feel your beautiful asshole gripping the head of my cock! Awesome picture! That looks like sooo ... read more

I love to put it in your ass as I play with your pussy.

Glad you do because it gave us an awesome view of your pussy! DAMN how I'd love sucking on those lips for ya! DAMN! He's a LUCKY man! I would love to be balls deep in both your tight holes any ... read more

Very lovely cock and sexy ass! Love to join an play.

Love it! Wish I was there kissing an licking that juicy ass and sucking that huge cock for both of you. Great view, a nice ass to slide my cock into and a nice cock for me to suck. Mooie foto nu ... read more

Wonderful to see your big delicious cock fucking her asshole.

Beautiful. She is so quiet. Must be accustomed to such pleasure. Well shot, hot footage! Damn u were pounding that sexy white ass hole. Loverd to hear her moan like that. Would have been hot if ... read more

Love to see all you r first BBC ladies, Superb! Nice fuckable body!

Apologies for just now reading your profile. I get it now. I do maintain, you're still lucky or fortunate (and open minded) to have the relationship you two share. I'll keep enjoying your vids! ... read more

With your gorgeous ass sticking out like that.I would love to hump you however you wanted to be humped.

Oh yes sweet submissive goddess would be on my knees tasting and licking your beautiful bush covered sweetness to beautiful squirting orgasm then pleasure you deep with sweet fertile seed you ... read more

Wow wish you asked me so i can have my cock in that nice pussy. So nice.

MMMMMMMMM I would love to be balls deep in your PERFECT TIGHT lil ASS & TIGHT juicy pussy any day SEXY! Just let me know when and where! I would love fucking your sweet tight holes! Let me fill ... read more

I want to lick that rosebud and make you cum .Hours and hours of playtime.

I can't decide Burny, I'll have to take care of both! You don't mind, do you? The sight of your delicious furry pussy has my cock hard again! I think I'll blow a huge load in your honor! I'd ... read more

I would love to put my cock in your nice pussy and fill it with my cum!

I would love to slide my big hard throbbing cock inside of your ass and feel his cock while doing you! Would you like to feel two cocks inside of you at the same time? Both in the pussy and then ... read more

Awesome video, lovely ass.Love to pound you deep while you do him.

What a hot and juicy ass you have, girl. Such a delight seeing your round and yummy butt and sexy thighs as you pound and drive your strap-on deep inside your subdued boy. Damn. She drives it ... read more

That thick very beautiful ass, How could you not love it.

You two look amazing, you both have a fan in Denver. Glad I found your pics. I am enjoying them today. Yes that ass rates right to the top in my book,love to have it all on my face! And once ... read more

Damn, that's hott! Can I suck on your sexy toes while he fucks your ass?

Well done, would like to see the gape that thick cock made of your pooper. Maybe even you pushing out his load. Mg baby.Its sooooo hot view.With closed legs.Taking it in your ass makes me rock ... read more

Wow so wish i wa inside her like that dam fine butt.

Totally agree, that's a very stunning view. Great to see when that pussy goes up and down the cock, and you can play with her ass cheeks and finger her .Arse too. One of my favorite pics.Such a ... read more

Such a sexy look on u watching that cock get in ur ass. Love it!

I love it. She's a total anal darling. A total delight to have your hard cock balls deep inside her cozy rear hole more than often. I love seeing her taking that cock in her tight ass. Lovely ... read more

MMMMMMM I would love to have you wrapped around my throbbing hard cock like that any day SEXY!

Happy birthday! Wish I could give you my hard cock as a gift and let you playing with him all day. Sweet kisses to your beautiful ass. May I join him and do your ass? Or maybe I should take care ... read more

That's an ass that could shiver down the length of my cock.

Mmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm love to slip up behind u and take that sexy ass for a drive. My god u have a beautiful sexy ass that i would love to CUM play with. Thats how it should be.Her of her ... read more

Mmm! I'd gladly take seconds with that Beautiful Woman!

Oh yes my friend that's just how I enjoy riding a nice hot wet pussy doggie style shoot some huge loads like that Mmmmmmmm she has a nice ass too Mmmmm. Yes, as long as they are sloppy seconds. ... read more

That looks like one hell of a vacation! I'd love to help make it even better!

Hott! I'd love to fill ur hot juicy lil pussy while he fills ur ass! Might as well have another for u to suck on at the same time too! ;) I'll be more than happy to fill your empty hole girl. ... read more

I would love to help you stuffing your butt with my hard cock.

Perfect ass to plug and admire as I hit it from behind, make it bounce, grip it firmly, sink my fingers in, long deep thrusts in your tight pussy that a good hard smack, grab a fistful of your ... read more

Beautiful -love to eat that cream *_* yummmmy *_*

You're my dream ! Love ! Consider my cock volunteer to fill your ass and pussy everyday ! ;) Would love to use the other mans cum as lube to start fucking your hot ass again, mmmmm. ... read more

Mmm, we do.Hubby wants her body on top with his cock deep inside her!

I would love to join you for some fun! I am stroking my cock right now! I would love to have you watch me stroke off my cock in the chat room! Oh yeah, how I'd love to join you and make you cum ... read more

What a great picture of her taking it up her ass ,looks amazing.

She shouldn't hold back. Balls deep is the very best for her when that cock is getting buried inside her gorgeous rear hole. Oh my yessss.Great shot! Wish that were me buried balls deep in that ... read more