Hot Ass Blog

Love to fuck your hot ass me with my fat cock and my girlfriend with her thick 8 inch strapon

Ohhh i'd love to play and explore that sexy ass of yours!

Love to suck your pussy while you suck your mans cock,then with his cock still in your mouth i will slide my cock into your hot wet pussy and pound that pussy until you cum all over my cock and ... read more

Purrrrrrfect ass, tan sooooo sweet, love it thanks for sharing, ccummmmm.

Damn, I could never have held my load as long as you did after she sped things up! Thanks for sharing, gave me my first erection of the day here in chilly Florida, from Mr. Floridaman. Mmm wow ... read more

I would love to give her three times the load in her HOT wet pussy.

MMMMMMM MMMMMMMMM I would love to have her suck & ride my cock like that any day! She is AMAZING & your a LUCKY man! Yep, that's definitely cum. But she shouldn't have been surprised, after ... read more

Fucking hot! Me next, she is so damn sexy and knows what she is don ;)

Sucking it. Licking his ass. And fingering it. Incredibly sexy! Would have my cum dripping and shooting eventually. Wowo baby amazing view and ingredible blow job you are pro.I wish one day suck ... read more

My favorite position;)Mrs.HH, love peckers and pussies.

I can only imagine how much of a turn on it must be to thrust into that magnificent pussy from the rear and watch her pucker flex as she accommodates your shaft.Hot couple, Hot pic! I would say ... read more

This is one hot pussy! Love the pink in it! Thank you! It is very hot.

Mm, i'd love to have you sucking my fat cock while having that big sexy ass in my face.Work my tongue from your tight asshole down to your swollen clit.Then dive into your wet pussy as far as it ... read more

Oh yea. Need someone to lick that pussy and your balls?

MMM MM it all looks so inviting, mind if I lick around some? ;-P. UMMMMMMMMMMMM Bet that ass feels good wrapped around your cock. Mmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm love to eat her pussy as your fucking her ass. ... read more

Great pie on a nice frame and matching set of holes.

Cover her! Luv it when a hot lady takes a good deep cock and get's covered in cum hot! Wishing i was nearby to give her a 2nd cumload deep inside her ass, mmmm. Fantastic pie on a great ass. ... read more

Would love to help out:) maybe even cover another hole :)

Mmm she is in perfect position to have a second hard cock slide inside either her ass or her pussy alongside his cock. That ass looks so gorgeous while that cock splits your pussy lips. Looks ... read more

Good to know that hot ass is being well taken care of.

OMG! A BEAUTIFUL ASS, and a nice HUGE COCK! What more could a woman ask for?! Sue XO. That's funny, cause my cock is missing a mouth on it. Maybe we could fix this ;) I will lay my wet pussy in ... read more

Love to between your legs suited up when your wildly sexed up.

She looks gorgeous having her ass plugged with a thick cock. I'd love to be inside her pussy as your balls deep in her arse! A lot sexy, your sublime body thanks for the pleasure that mine you ... read more

My best move. Can I unload my cum in that ass too?

I wouldn't let it go to waste, I would be lapping and sucking up all that yummy cum. Amazing shot of cum dripping out of her beautiful opened ass hole! Love it! I love how it is dripping oput of ... read more

MMMMMMMMMM MMMMMMMMMMMM I WOULD LOVE TO HAVE A TURN ANYTIME SEXY!

Would love to feel your tongue teasing my ass and balls while you stroke my hard cock. The woman of my dreams. Would love to return the favor and eat that sexy ass of yours. Your snake-like ... read more

OMG HUN I WOULD LOVE TO HAVE YOU RIDE MY THROBBING HARD COCK LIKE THAT ANY DAY SEXY! LOVE YOUR TIGHT LIL ASS!

I agree with Shinnizie - Simply perfect. The ride, the stockings and heels, the moans, your plump ass, the tattoo. Even hubby's cock is awesome. Simply put love the vid! Thanks! Simply perfect. ... read more

Can I stick my tongue in her ass after you finger her.

I want to slide my throbbing cock between your puffy lips while your man fingers your tight ass baby girl. Oh that shot is just perfection wow dont know what to do u got me in fluster lol x. Its ... read more

Not sure thats an invitation I could turn down mmmmm.

Oh yes I want to fill his arse with my hard cock and fill it full of my hot spunk. I would tongue both of you and fill his ass with my cock and cum! Damn, i would love to bury my cock deep in ... read more

Let me at the tight ass and make you work real hard!

Wow, perfect tits, great blowjobs and she takes it in the ass! The perfect woman! Wow, wow and wow. Bet getting in your ass feels amazing!. More please! Love those sexy small thongs on that ... read more

Hot ass and body, who wouldn't want to stroke and cum all over her, keep it up.

Mate the lady has such a perfect arse & i would say her whole body is probably perfection, Who wouldn't want to keep making movies if you have the pleasure of being with such a goddess. Cheers. ... read more

Of course her ass is incredible, but your "10 spurt cumshot" is just as incredible! Wow! Xxx.

Dam wish was me deep inside her. One sexy lady wow. That butt is wonderful. So wish i was inside her and holding them nice hips. Wow. OMG I can only imagine how such a strong jet of cum would ... read more

Now that is one long cock he is inserting into your ass.

Julie, you'd look so hot with your legs spread wide and my cock sliding in and out of your ass. Enfin, elle se fait enculer et prouve que c'est une bonne salope. I would like to her you moan as ... read more

Great view! I can just imagine sliding my dick in there! Mmmmm.

That is exactly what I was picturing. Mmm I bet that feels amazing and to see that sexy round ass bounce as she rode my cock.A dream come true. Great outfit! Would love to have you climbing over ... read more

Would love to slide my cock in her tight hot little ass.

My girlfriend and I swing and share pussy and we'd love to eat your pussy and ass and I will jizz for both of you. Omg thats awesome such a pretty girl id love to push myself inside her, love ... read more

I'd love to spend a session or two with her. She's got a great ass.

Gteat gape on that beautiful ass she ha really nice tits as well you should give her a 3 hole gangbang. You are a lucky fucker. Where do you find all these women who'll take a cock up the ass? ... read more

Love seeing you looking back like that. Very pretty hairy pussy too. Yummmm.

I think someone should ask me for this pic. Do a cum tribute vid,and really give my ass a DOUBLE creampie. Would like to see it dripping out of your gaping hole just after he's shot his load ... read more

We should all play, cali couple over here as well! :)

You guys are SOOOO sexy. Are you in San Diego? I'll be there in a couple of weeks, and I'm looking for a couple I can either join for fun, or watch while they have fun. I've got a great 8 inch ... read more

That is definetly as PR ass. Which we would like to get a hold of!

Man.Her@ss need its own zip code.It just so beautiful and perfect.Do another vid doggy style. I love her great as so great i love it i love it¡ She sure can jiggle her ass can't she? Bet that ... read more

Very nice, and yes it looks like its made for pounding.

I would love to watch your ass jiggle while I fucked you from behind. Mmm, love seeing your ass get pounded that is how I'd want to take you! Beautiful. I'd love to spend some time making that ... read more

Yes it sounds like she really likes his fat cock in her ASS, Love to give you my cock.

Yes I am very tight, it always takes a good time of trying, before his cock can go deep in my ass. I love it that way and my boy does too, he just has to be very relaxed so he doesn't come too ... read more

Very nice lucky guy xx very lucky lovely ass pussie body.

Gotta love a lady who wants to see what she looks like sucking cock. And then so nicely just sit her ass on that cock.Wow. Mmmm i wanna join you in that action can we double team her. Think she ... read more

Oh to have YOU guys in front of US, the Possibilities . .

Very nice.Sweet lipps on one, big balls on the other.Which to lick and suck on first.Who wants my cock in the sweet ass first. Nice asses. I think the left should bent over a bit more to let us ... read more