Hot Ass Blog

Love to fuck your hot ass me with my fat cock and my girlfriend with her thick 8 inch strapon

Mmmmmmmm yes yes yessssssssss you look so hot in that lingerie and your ass.Omg what a nice ass! Mmmmm.

Oh there you are returning from our video vaults to tease and please I still don't get the bubble butt thing just a very nice shapely bottom to be enjoyed. With the added bonus of hold ups and ... read more

Would you like to feel my big hard cock throbbing deep inside of your ass?

Mmmmmmmm and at the same time while you ride him and his cock I'd (I'll) climb on your sweet hot ass to ride you, start teasing your ass rubbing up/down through your ass gap with dickhead of my ... read more

Omg i love this pic it soooooo fucking sexy and i would love to see a video of you stetching that ass wall baby xxx.

Hello sweetness,you so beautiful.Yes please sweetie,would love to see your extreme ass play with ass walls stretched wide open gaped as you havementioned,please show more.,thanks so much. Yes ... read more

*bap* *bap* *bap* You going to let me cum all over your back?

I sure want to get behind all that sweet round ass and fuck you deep and hard. Smacking that ass and pulling your hair. Hell yea baby. Come get you some. I'll make that bunny hop. Mr. Lew. I ... read more

Please hang those amazing tits in my face as you ride my hard cock.

Great! We love a woman that takes what she wants. She road that cock for all its worth. Notice how she was clinching with her pussy and ass cheeks at the end when pulled and milked the cum right ... read more

Esiste un bel cazzo che mi allarga ancora di piu' il buco del culo?

Bella proposta del cazzo! Ahahaha, Io invece ti propongo di fare la mia troia 24 ore al giorno, fottendo come due pazzi, che ne dici? Ughhhhlll dat ass is so open I wanna drop 💧 a huge ... read more

What a body. I have huge loads and you deserve everything I have.

Wow, what a gorgeous ass and body. Would love to have that be my view while we were fucking, then cum on that lovely ass. Omg i love that ass just made me cover my stomach in my cum i want to ... read more

Wow.Awesome video ! Nice that that hot ass can take all that cock ! Very hot !

Great to see that amazing ass get well taken care of, The four of us should get together huh. The girls could be next to each other ass up of course and we just go back n forth pulling outta one ... read more

Oh that is terrific! Love her thick ass and the way she is working that cock!

I jus dont get tired of seeing that sweet ass move around i wish u make another video with that sweet ass in control. That is an ASS and a half! I would say Ride her ass, but it looks like she's ... read more

I can see why. What a great looking pussy, full or not!

I would love to lick her ass while you fuck her and get her ass all wet for you to slide that nice cock in her ass. Mmmm, yummy, thanks for sharing. More pics of the sexy Mrs doing anything are ... read more

Kmmmmmmmmm.I think we will get the room next door !

I voted for this clip because of that sexy ass of yours. Those naked cheeks were so exciting to see. For us ass-lovers out here, why not do a clip featuring your naked ass? We'd all love it! I ... read more

One thing is for sure, she enjoyed the hell out of it, and that is my kind of lady.

That's what I'm talking about. She loves it in her ass and wants you to know it; begging for an ass full of cum is the hottest and see it drip is superb! That's what I'm talking about. She loves ... read more

Yep hold that open while I squeeze my big cock inside that tight little ass.

I'd (I'll) kneel and fixing your legs with mine or climb on your sweet hot ass, start teasing your ass and pussy rubbing up/down through your ass gap with dickhead of my big hard cock in my ... read more

MMm I'd like to fuck that juicy asshole with all that cum as lube.

WOW! . Love her big round ass, which definitely is not too big . It's an excellent size! . Could be a little bit bigger even. Also really love it when she spreads her luscious ass cheeks and ... read more

Love it, thats really horny and great sounds too enjoying that soo much , thnx.

I'd love to fuck lick and fuck your hairy pussy while he fucks your ass and then fuck your ass when he finishes and cum inside your ass with cum running out of our ass! Taking it like a pro.So ... read more

Nice to see two girls getting into the right spirit and whipping into shape.

Harder, harder! ;-) mmmmmmmm I'm gonna grab that hot ass and start to lick hard rubbing up/down through your ass gap your pussy and asshole, playing with clit, continue do tongue fuck and ... read more

Love to be behind that phantom ass looks so tempting.

And at the same time while you suck and swallow him - his cock, I'm gonna grab that hot ass and start to lick hard rubbing up/down through your ass gap your pussy and asshole, continue do tongue ... read more

I've wanted to do more than watch for a long time now dear!

MMMMMMMMMM I'd love to do more that just watch! I'd love to have your PERFECT tight lil ass and tight juicy pussy wrapped around my tongue and thick throbbing hard cock any day SEXY! Oh her ... read more

Would LOVE to slide my HUGE MUSHROOM in your ASS Beautiful!

I would love to see how my milk overflows your ass and slips your pussy to lubricate it well and also fuck your pussy while I grab your tits. Mmmm yes! There is nothing that would make me ... read more

Lucky Guy! Dam she has a cute little ass hole! YUM!

Such a treat to have that mouth watering pussy and butt hole licked, sucked, and eaten soooo much every day, darling. That pussy and ass deserve a good tongue and mouth service all day long. ... read more

Love how well groomed she is for strangers :) Would love to pound her beautiful pussy & ass!

Lucky girl and what a hot pic. I love this feeling too when a hard cock is stretching my ass as it is about to slide in. What an amazing shot,. Beautiful ass and pussy, smooth skin! Would love ... read more

Your cheeks are so immensely attractive.I want to feel them and touch them.

Wow girl i would do anything to get behind ur beautiful ass and take u for a long slow drive and hope that u squirt all over my cock. Ughhhhhh! 💦🔥 I’ve got a FireHose just ready to spray ... read more

Hell ya, I want that slut ass to back up onto my hard cock!

MMMMMMMMM I would love to have your PERFECT tight lil ass wrapped around my thick throbbing hard cock any time SEXY! Love to fill your sweet tight ass with my hard cock and pump it full of my ... read more

I would pump your ass full with one of my huge cum loads.

I would love to shoot my big load in your ass! Check my vids and see if you like how much I cum. Sure baby, and you're gonna take my big very hard cock deep fulfilled your sweet tight ass(hole). ... read more

I want to lick it then pound on it! Nice n hard for ya :)

I would so enjoy pounding that pussy until you cum all over my hard cock and I fill all your holes with my cum. I would love to go next, I want to get you from behind and cum on that perfect ass ... read more

So damn hot! That ass looks delicious! I want next ;)

Such a gorgeous ass and body. I'd love to feel her mouth on me while you're pounding her from behind. Love hearing you moan and watching you work that lovely ass as mr mk fucks you. I'd love ... read more

I do too! ;) That ass gets me so hard every time mmmmm I want some!

Luv those tan lines, awesome ass too. I'd love to be under there, licking and sucking her clit and lips. Very HOT vid.Great body.Love how that ass jiggles when he hits her deep.Good stuff. ... read more

Great stuff! This is why zoig rocks.Coz its real.

I don't blame him for continuing to fuck you .I'd want to just keep fuckin your hot ass over and over and over again myself!~ DAMN! I would love to be balls deep in your PERFECT tight lil ass ... read more

So after being teased in the pool, it all worked out in the end. :)

Slap my cock in that thick hot mess - splash it around - squeeze her sweet cummed-up cheeks around my shaft - sliding riding between them - slipping in to her plump hairy pussy - pump that gooey ... read more

Wouao ! Fantastic . Would like to lick her nice ass hole.

Wow oh wow. Would love to join you. Love to push my cock into that beautiful tight ass there while you ride your husband's cock in your pussy. I would love to join. I would love to lick that ass ... read more